Domácí termínová listina

Datum Soutěž Pořadatel Výsledky
1.12.2018 MČR ss dvojice-trojice TopGym K. Vary
25.11.2018 MČR ss linie B
24.11.2018 MČR ss linie A
17.11.2018 Sametová stuha SKP MG Brno
17.11.2018 Klokan 2018 TJ Bohemians
11.11.2018 Jablonecký pohár TJ Bižuterie Jablonec/Nisou
3. nebo 4.11.2018 Vinohradský pohár
TJ SPKV
3.11.2018 Trasko Cup SK Trasko Vyškov
27.10.2018 Memoriál Míly Morávkové - Český pohár TJ VS Zelený pruh
27.10.2018 Creative Caps Cup TJ Spartak Přerov
20.-21.10.2018 Velká cena města Plzně SK MG Slovan Plzeň
13.10.2018 Cena města Chomutova SC 80 Chomutov
15.9.2018 XXV. O hradeckou stuhu 2018 SK MG Ajur Hradec Králové
9.6.2018 Moudrá sova USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem
9.6.2018 Plzeňský pohár - Memoriál J. Krocové Slavia SK Rapid Plzeň
3.6.2018 Traskáček SK Trasko Vyškov
3.6.2018 MČR KPMG TJ VS Praha
2.6.2018 Táborský pohár GSK Tábor
2.6.2018 MČR ZPMG TJ VS Praha
27.5.2018 MČR NML (Hala SKV, Polská1, Praha 2) TJ ZŠ Hostivař/TJ Sokol P.VII
26.5.2018 MČR NST (Hala SKV, Polská1, Praha 2) TJ ZŠ Hostivař/TJ Sokol P.VII
20.5.2018 MČR kadetky starší TJ Sokol Jablonec/N Sportcentrum
19.5.2018 MČR kadetky mladší TJ Sokol Jablonec/N Sportcentrum
13.5.2018 MČR dorostenky SK Trasko Vyškov
12.5.2018 Sežev Cup - změna termínu! SK MG Vysočina Jihlava
8.5.2018 Fairy Cup 2018 SK Jihlava
8.5.2018 RG Cup TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
6.5.2018 Jarní pohoda GSK Tábor
5.5.2018 Milevský pohárek RG Proactive Milevsko
5.5.2018 O pohár města Ostravy
SSK Vítkovice
1.5.2018 Bohemka Bobík Cup TJ Bohemians
29.4.2018 Lázeňský pohár - KPMG GSK Mariánské Lázně
29.4.2018 Chomutovský pohár - změna SC 80 Chomutov
29.4.2018 Přerovská stužka - KPMG TJ Spartak Přerov
28.4.2018 Přerovská stuha TJ Spartak Přerov
28.4.2018 Zlínský střevíček KMG Zlín
21.4.2018 Jarní pohár města Plzně SK MG Slovan Plzeň
21.4.2018 Jablonecká perlička TJ Sokol Jablonec/N Sportcentrum
21.4.2018 O pohár města Vyškova SK Trasko Vyškov
21.4.2018 Spring Cup, South Moravia Cup SKP MG Brno
21.4.2018 Žďárská pampeliška ŠSK při Active SVČ
15.4.2018 Veselská stuha - KP a ZP SK MG Veselí nad Moravou
15.4.2018 MČR Juniorek ČSMG v hale TJ SPKV Výsledky
14.4.2018 Veselská panenka
SK MG Veselí nad Moravou
14.4.2018 Vinohradský hrozen - přihlašování je ukončeo, závod je naplněn TJ SPKV
14.4.2018 Jiřetínský dráček TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín
8.4.2018 O líšenskou gymnastku SK Provo Brno
8.4.2018 Memoriál M.Duckeové a Pohár M.L. - ZPMG - oprava GSK Mariánské Lázně Výsledky
8.4.2018 Ústecký pohár GSK Ústí nad Labem
8.4.2018 Memoriál Aleny Fialové TJ Slavoj Plzeň
7.4.2018 Velikonoční kraslice TJ Sokol v Táboře
7.4.2018 Pohár dobré vůle - Goodwill Cup 2018 SK Motorlet Výsledky
7.4.2018 Pohár města Kyjova GyTa Kyjov
31.3.2018 XIX. Ajur Cup - Velikonoční pomlázka SK MG Ajur Hradec Králové Výsledky
24.3.2018 Žďárská sněženka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
24.3.2018 Bizon's Cup - KPMG
TJ VS Praha - ZP
24.3.2018 Zlínská kočka - KPMG MG Elite Zlín
16.-17.3.2018 Mickey Mouse Cup 2018 TJ MG Elvis Třebíč
17.3.2018 Velikonoční perníček a Břeclavský sněhulák SK MG Břeclav
10.-11.3.2018 MČR seniorek SK Tart MS Brno Výsledky
4.3.2018 Jarní Tart Cup SK Tart MS Brno
4.3.2018 Třebovický čertík - KPMG TJ Sokol Třebovice
3.3.2018 Jablonecký korálek TJ Sokol Jablonec/N-Sportcentrum
3.3.2018 Milevský pohár RG Proactive Milevsko
3.3.2018 Třebovický čertík - ZPMG TJ Sokol Třebovice
17.2.2018 Frozen Cup SKP MG Brno Výsledky